NoloSol Hot Yoga + Barre
Offers & pricing
Everything available from NoloSol Hot Yoga + Barre, and what it costs.
Offers
Pricing & packages
NEW STUDENT INTRO
$4910 Days Unlimited
$49200-Hour Yoga Teacher Training — Early Bird
$2,800200-Hour Yoga Teacher Training — Standard
$3,200THE SPARK - 5 CLASS PACKAGE
$130THE RITUAL - 10 Class PackAGE
$225The SOL Monthly Membership
$149GOLD One Year Membership
$1,560couples membership
$215Yoga Mat
$3Mat Towel
$3At a glance
Every offer in one table.
When
Offer
Price
Ongoing
NEW STUDENT INTRO
$49
Ongoing
10 Days Unlimited
$49
October 2, 2026 – April 4, 2027
200-Hour Yoga Teacher Training — Early Bird
$2,800
October 2, 2026 – April 4, 2027
200-Hour Yoga Teacher Training — Standard
$3,200
Valid 45 days
THE SPARK - 5 CLASS PACKAGE
$130
Valid 75 days
THE RITUAL - 10 Class PackAGE
$225
Monthly
The SOL Monthly Membership
$149
Annual
GOLD One Year Membership
$1,560
Monthly
couples membership
$215
Ongoing
Yoga Mat
$3
Ongoing
Mat Towel
$3
Prices are those published by NoloSol Hot Yoga + Barre at research time. "(price not found)" means none was published — ask directly rather than assume.
Inside
A look around.



